Schildträger

Pit Morell (Kassel 1939)

Schildträger

Lot-No. 200

Two watercolours, 23,5 x 16,5 cm, both sign. a. dat. P. Morell 1978/86, one painting titled 'Schildträger', framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter, master draughtsman a. graphic artist of Phantastic realism.

Pit Morell: Schildträger

Pit Morell (Kassel 1939)

Schildträger

Lot-No. 200

Schildträger
Schildträger