Fragmented Nude
Alfred Kaiser active 2nd half 20th cent.
Lot-No. 196
Collage, 27,5 x 14 cm, on the backing cardboard sign. a. dat. Alfred Kaiser 1987 as well as dedicated, framed under glass, uinspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.
Alfred Kaiser: Fragmented Nude
Fragmented Nude
Lot-No. 196