188

Clouds over Sylt

Claus Tegtmeier (1946)

Lot-No. 187

Oil/canvas, 90,5 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Claus 82, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Claus Tegtmeier 82 as well as num. 208. - German landscape painter.

Claus Tegtmeier: Clouds over Sylt

Claus Tegtmeier (1946)

Clouds over Sylt

Lot-No. 187

Clouds over Sylt