Clouds over Sylt
Claus Tegtmeier (1946)
Lot-No. 187
Oil/canvas, 90,5 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Claus 82, on the reverse sign. a. dat. Claus Tegtmeier 82 as well as num. 208. - German landscape painter.
Claus Tegtmeier: Clouds over Sylt
Clouds over Sylt
Lot-No. 187