Gorgeous Bouquet of Flowers with a Bird's Nest

Plietsch Flower painter active c. 1850

Lot-No. 12

Gouache, 61 x 51,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Plietsch 1859, some rest., framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Plietsch: Gorgeous Bouquet of Flowers with a Bird's Nest

Lot-No. 12