Winterlandscape
Jean Hill active 2nd half 19th cent.
Lot-No. 19
Oil/canvas, 80,5 x 51 cm, lo. le. sign. Jean Hill, min. rest. - Belgian painter, specialized in winter landscapes.
Jean Hill: Winterlandscape
Winterlandscape
Lot-No. 19