Salzburg
Josef Prodinger (St. Michael 1876 - Salzburg 1969)
Lot-No. 59
Watercolour, 25,5 x 34 cm, lo. le. sign. a. dat. Prodinger 1925, matted, uninspected out of frame. - Austrian landscape painter.
Josef Prodinger: Salzburg
Salzburg
Lot-No. 59