Lady in a blue Dress
Franz Kienmayer (Wien 1886 - Baden-Baden 1963)
Lot-No. 541
Oil/canvas, 131 x 120 cm , lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Fr. Kienmayer 1933, min. rest. - Austrian-German painter a. illustrator who travelled extensively all over the world.
Franz Kienmayer: Lady in a blue Dress
Lady in a blue Dress
Lot-No. 541