Lady in a blue Dress

Franz Kienmayer (Wien 1886 - Baden-Baden 1963)

Lady in a blue Dress

Lot-No. 541

Oil/canvas, 131 x 120 cm , lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Fr. Kienmayer 1933, min. rest. - Austrian-German painter a. illustrator who travelled extensively all over the world.

Franz Kienmayer: Lady in a blue Dress

Lady in a blue Dress

Lot-No. 541

Lady in a blue Dress
Lady in a blue Dress - image 1 Lady in a blue Dress - image 2