An abstract bronze figure 'Floating Nude'
Florian Flierl (Berlin 1955)
Lot-No. 706
Bronze with brown patina, overall h. 12 cm, white marble base h. 2 cm, verso monogr. and num. 'FF 2/10'.
Florian Flierl: An abstract bronze figure 'Floating Nude'
Lot-No. 706