Hell's Angels at Work

Französischer Zeichner active 2nd half 20th cent.

Hell's Angels at Work

Lot-No. 622

Coloured drawing a. collage, 38 x 56 cm, lo. ri. indistinctly sign. a. dat. 73, min. dam., framed under glass.

Französischer Zeichner: Hell's Angels at Work

Hell's Angels at Work

Lot-No. 622

Hell's Angels at Work
Hell's Angels at Work