Lucky Frog No. 7

Deutscher Zeichner active early 21st cent.

Lucky Frog No. 7

Lot-No. 623

Ink drawing a. watercolour, 22,5 x 31,5 cm, lo. ri. indistinctly sign. a. dat. 2008 as well as titled, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Deutscher Zeichner: Lucky Frog No. 7

Lucky Frog No. 7

Lot-No. 623

Lucky Frog No. 7
Lucky Frog No. 7