Illuminated Alster

Valeriy Bugrov (Moskau 1949)

Illuminated Alster

Lot-No. 589

Mixed media, 46 x 64 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Bugrov 86, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Russian installation artist who lives a. works in Moscow a. Hamburg.

Valeriy Bugrov: Illuminated Alster

Valeriy Bugrov (Moskau 1949)

Illuminated Alster

Lot-No. 589

Illuminated Alster
Illuminated Alster