Tavern Interior

Pieter de Bloot Rotterdam 1601 - Rotterdam 1658

Tavern Interior

Lot-No. 355

Oil/metal sheet, 16,5 x 20,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. P. Bloot as well as indistinctly dat. probably 1650, some rest.

Pieter de Bloot: Tavern Interior

Tavern Interior

Lot-No. 355

Tavern Interior
Tavern Interior