189

Market in Split

Robert Sterl Großdobritz 1867 - Naundorf 1932

Lot-No. 0

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 40 x 50,5 cm, up. ri. sign. u. dat. Sterl 31, on the reverse titled 'Marktszene in Split'.

Robert Sterl: Market in Split

Market in Split

Lot-No. 0

Market in Split