Sunset in the Mountains

Georg Eduard Otto Saal (Koblenz 1818 - Baden-Baden 1870)

Sunset in the Mountains

Lot-No. 67

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/canvas, 28,5 x 37,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. G. Saal 1852, min. Craquelé.

Georg Eduard Otto Saal: Sunset in the Mountains

Sunset in the Mountains

Lot-No. 67

Proceeds : 800 €

Sunset in the Mountains
Sunset in the Mountains