A bronze figure "Femal nude"
Ehler Meyer (Verden an der Aller 1923 - Hamburg 2002)
Lot-No. 770
Bronze with dark brown patina, on bronze plinth monogr. "EM". H. 28 cm.
Ehler Meyer: A bronze figure "Femal nude"
A bronze figure "Femal nude"
Lot-No. 770