A bronze figure "Femal nude"

Ehler Meyer (Verden an der Aller 1923 - Hamburg 2002)

A bronze figure "Femal nude"

Lot-No. 770

Bronze with dark brown patina, on bronze plinth monogr. "EM". H. 28 cm.

Ehler Meyer: A bronze figure "Femal nude"

A bronze figure "Femal nude"

Lot-No. 770

A bronze figure "Femal nude"
A bronze figure "Femal nude"