South American Soldiers

Weininger History painter mid 19th cent.

South American Soldiers

Lot-No. 16

Oil/wood, 21 x 31,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Weininger 1841.

Weininger: South American Soldiers

South American Soldiers

Lot-No. 16

South American Soldiers
South American Soldiers