Houses on Sylt

Carl Christian Feddersen (Tondern 1875 - Sylt 1950)

Houses on Sylt

Lot-No. 319

Proceeds : 300 €

Charcoal drawing, 33,5 x 52,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. C.C. Feddersen as well as indistinctly dat. probably 1938, min. dam., matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Carl Christian Feddersen: Houses on Sylt

Houses on Sylt

Lot-No. 319

Proceeds : 300 €

Houses on Sylt
Houses on Sylt