In a Monastery Kitchen

Eduard von Grützner

In a Monastery Kitchen

Lot-No. 72

Proceeds : 1.200 €

Oil/canvas, 85 x 113 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. L. Pöpcke 1911 as well as inscribed "Copie nach Ed. Grützner", min. rest.

Eduard von Grützner: In a Monastery Kitchen

Eduard von Grützner

In a Monastery Kitchen

Lot-No. 72

Proceeds : 1.200 €

In a Monastery Kitchen
In a Monastery Kitchen