A Meadow with distant Hills

Alexander Anderson Fraser active 1881-85

A Meadow with distant Hills

Lot-No. 111

Oil/paper/canvas, 31 x 46 cm, sign. lo. ri. A. Fraser, on label on frame titled., rest.

Alexander Anderson Fraser: A Meadow with distant Hills

A Meadow with distant Hills

Lot-No. 111

A Meadow with distant Hills
A Meadow with distant Hills