The Ponte Vecchio in Florence
Jesse Toler Kingsley-Tarpey active early 20th cent.
Lot-No. 106
Proceeds : 500 €
Oil/canvas, 36 x 51 cm, sign. a. dat. up. le. J.T. Kingsley Tarpey 1919, mounting pinholes.
Jesse Toler Kingsley-Tarpey: The Ponte Vecchio in Florence
The Ponte Vecchio in Florence
Lot-No. 106
Proceeds : 500 €