The Ponte Vecchio in Florence

Jesse Toler Kingsley-Tarpey active early 20th cent.

The Ponte Vecchio in Florence

Lot-No. 106

Proceeds : 500 €

Oil/canvas, 36 x 51 cm, sign. a. dat. up. le. J.T. Kingsley Tarpey 1919, mounting pinholes.

Jesse Toler Kingsley-Tarpey: The Ponte Vecchio in Florence

The Ponte Vecchio in Florence

Lot-No. 106

Proceeds : 500 €

The Ponte Vecchio in Florence
The Ponte Vecchio in Florence