A small bronze figure "Alter Fritz"

Lot-No. 614

Proceeds : 200 €

German, early 20th cent. Bronze with patina, verso sign. "Rèmi". 1 attribut missing. H. figure 15 cm, h. of black stone plinth 4 cm.

Lot-No. 614

Proceeds : 200 €