Dunes on Sylt

Karl Barlach (1878 - Neumünster 1968)

Dunes on Sylt

Lot-No. 130

Pastel, 42 x 69 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. K. Barlach 1922, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.

Karl Barlach: Dunes on Sylt

Dunes on Sylt

Lot-No. 130

Dunes on Sylt
Dunes on Sylt