A big jukebox

A big jukebox

Lot-No. 245

Proceeds : 3.500 €

German, about 1890. Wood, solid, coloured and partly carved. Corpus with sideway money slot and crank arm, front glazed. With 3 punched disks à diam 50 cm. Small imperfections. H. 97 cm, w. 70 cm, d. 40 cm.

A big jukebox

A big jukebox

Lot-No. 245

Proceeds : 3.500 €

A big jukebox
A big jukebox