Holm Gröde

Rudolf Stelling (Neumünster 1907 - Neumünster 1989)

Holm Gröde

Lot-No. 470

Oil/masonite, 50 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Stelling, on the reverse titled a. dat. 54. - Landscape a. interior painter, trained by M. Werner in Neumünster, at the Kiel school of applied arts a. at the Munich academy under M. Mayershofer, C.H. Rosse a. H. Troendle.

Rudolf Stelling: Holm Gröde

Holm Gröde

Lot-No. 470

Holm Gröde
Holm Gröde