Evening by the River

Joseph Paulman active 19th/20th cent.

Evening by the River

Lot-No. 191

Oil/canvas, 36 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. J. Paulman, min. rest.

Joseph Paulman: Evening by the River

Evening by the River

Lot-No. 191

Evening by the River
Evening by the River - image 1 Evening by the River - image 2