Panoramic View of Oslo
Julius Runge (Röbel/Meckl. 1843 - Lindau/Bodensee 1922)
Lot-No. 295
Pencil drawing, 26 x 40 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. J. Runge d. 11. Juni as well as inscribed "Christiania", unopened.
Julius Runge: Panoramic View of Oslo
Panoramic View of Oslo
Lot-No. 295