Bouquet of Roses in a Basket

Johan Laurents Jensen active 2nd half 19th cent.

Bouquet of Roses in a Basket

Lot-No. 34

Oil/canvas, 34,5 x 40 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. ri. V.A.B. 1865, small scratches.

Johan Laurents Jensen: Bouquet of Roses in a Basket

Bouquet of Roses in a Basket

Lot-No. 34

Bouquet of Roses in a Basket
Bouquet of Roses in a Basket