At the Flensburg Fjord

Johann Knutz (Rinkenis 1856 - Rinkenis 1904)

At the Flensburg Fjord

Lot-No. 170

Oil/canvas, 42 x 56 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. J. Knutz 88, slight pigemt loss. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Busse.

Johann Knutz: At the Flensburg Fjord

At the Flensburg Fjord

Lot-No. 170

At the Flensburg Fjord
At the Flensburg Fjord