View on a Italian Harbour

Italienische Schule , late 19 cent.

View on a Italian Harbour

Lot-No. 158

Watercolour, 16,5 x 25 cm, sign. a. dat. indistinctly lo. le. 15/11 97, slightly brownish, unopened.

Italienische Schule: View on a Italian Harbour

View on a Italian Harbour

Lot-No. 158

View on a Italian Harbour
View on a Italian Harbour