Evening in Riga-Beach (Jurmala)

Russische Schule , early 20th cent.

Lot-No. 42

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 58 x 103 cm, indistinctly sign. in cyrillic a. dat. 1919 lo. le., some craquelé.

Russische Schule: Evening in Riga-Beach (Jurmala)

Lot-No. 42

Proceeds : 1.900 €