Lovers in Övelgönne

Reinhold Zulkowski Bromberg 1899 - Hamburg 1966

Lovers in Övelgönne

Lot-No. 183

Oil/canvas, 118 x 88,5 cm, artist's sign. above the door frame, dat. 1934, sign. on the stretcher R. Zulkowski Hamburg. - Mus.: Berlin, Chemnitz, Hamburg, Ludwigslust, Schwerin, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et. al.

Reinhold Zulkowski: Lovers in Övelgönne

Lovers in Övelgönne

Lot-No. 183

Lovers in Övelgönne
Lovers in Övelgönne