Hamburg Harbour

Tom Hops Hamburg 1906 - Hamburg 1976

Hamburg Harbour

Lot-No. 127

Lithograph in colours, 30 x 52 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Tom Hops 63, slightly brownish, unopened. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Tom Hops: Hamburg Harbour

Hamburg Harbour

Lot-No. 127

Hamburg Harbour
Hamburg Harbour