Catalogue ArchiveSeptember 2010 → Puy Roanne 1876 - Roanne 1959 - At the Park

Puy Roanne 1876 - Roanne 1959 - At the Park

At the Park

Lot-Nr. 178 | Puy Roanne 1876 - Roanne 1959

At the Park | Reserveprice 900 €

Oil/board, 21 x 30,5 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. J. Puy 51. - Mus.: Paris, Zürich, Moskau, Algier, Winterthur et.al., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Search in the catalogue

Consign to our next auction

Consignments to our next auction at 14 September 2019 are possible until 1 July 2019. We are looking forward to your contact.

Next Auction Dates

  • 14 September 2019