Women at the Riverside

Henning Edens Hamburg 1885 - Hamburg 1943

Women at the Riverside

Lot-No. 121

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/board, 34,5 x 41 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. Edens 1920. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et.al.), Nürnberg, Lit.: Vollmer, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Henning Edens: Women at the Riverside

Women at the Riverside

Lot-No. 121

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Women at the Riverside
Women at the Riverside