Dutch Village at a River

Heinrich Deiters Münster i. W. 1840 - Düsseldorf 1916

Dutch Village at a River

Lot-No. 29

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas, 27 x 46 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Deiters, relined, rest. - Mus.: Berlin, Dresden, Hamburg, Münster, Bonn, Hannover, Mainz, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al.

Heinrich Deiters: Dutch Village at a River

Dutch Village at a River

Lot-No. 29

Proceeds : 400 €

Dutch Village at a River
Dutch Village at a River