Fishing Boats on Rough Sea - Landscape with Windmill

Marinemaler , late 19th cent.

Lot-No. 14

Oil/glass, each 15,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. in ligature PS as well as dat. 94, unopened.

Marinemaler: Fishing Boats on Rough Sea - Landscape with Windmill

Marinemaler , late 19th cent.

Lot-No. 14

Fishing Boats on Rough Sea - Landscape with Windmill - image 1 Fishing Boats on Rough Sea - Landscape with Windmill - image 2