Piazza San Marco in Venice

Otto Hamel (Erfurt 1866 - Lohr am Main 1950), also Hammel

Piazza San Marco in Venice

Lot-No. 28

Oil/canvas, 49 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. Otto Hamel, slightly rest. - Lit.: Vollmer.

Otto Hamel: Piazza San Marco in Venice

Piazza San Marco in Venice

Lot-No. 28

Piazza San Marco in Venice
Piazza San Marco in Venice