Boote

Oskar Zügel (Murrhardt 1892 - Tossa de Mar 1965)

Boote

Lot-No. 150

Oil/canvas, 65 x 99 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. 1958, on the reverse sign. a. dat. anew. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer.

Oskar Zügel: Boote

Boote

Lot-No. 150

Boote
Boote