Boote
Oskar Zügel (Murrhardt 1892 - Tossa de Mar 1965)
Lot-No. 150
Oil/canvas, 65 x 99 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. 1958, on the reverse sign. a. dat. anew. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer.
Oskar Zügel: Boote
Boote
Lot-No. 150