Tee für die Fee

David Köllmann (Herdecke 1976)

Tee für die Fee

Lot-No. 182

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/board, 52 x 19 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. David Köllmann 2009, on the reverse titled, unframed. - Active in Hamburg, several exhibitions in Monaco.

David Köllmann: Tee für die Fee

Tee für die Fee

Lot-No. 182

Proceeds : 700 €

Tee für die Fee
Tee für die Fee