Nude with Rose

Bruno Bruni (Gradara 1935)

Nude with Rose

Lot-No. 309

Proceeds : 100 €

Lithograph in colours, 37,5 x 32 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Bruno Bruni 66, as well as num. lo. le. 300/300, unframed. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle et.al.), Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Birgfeld et.al.

Bruno Bruni: Nude with Rose

Bruno Bruni (Gradara 1935)

Nude with Rose

Lot-No. 309

Proceeds : 100 €

Nude with Rose
Nude with Rose