Harbour Scenery with Steamship

Victor Qvistorff (Aarhus 1883 - Kopenhagen 1953)

Lot-No. 157

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/board, 27,5 x 35 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. V. Qvistorff 1929, rest.

Victor Qvistorff: Harbour Scenery with Steamship

Lot-No. 157

Proceeds : 700 €