Landscape with Birch
Albert Feser Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993
Oil/cardboard, 29 x 46 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. A. Feser 42. - Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Museum et. al.), Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn, Bernt Feser et. al.
Albert Feser: Landscape with Birch
Landscape with Birch