A river landscape

Robert Gallon 1845 - 1925

A river landscape

Oil/canvas, cardboard, 43 x 33 cm, sign. lo. le. R. Gallon, some rest. Mus.: Durham, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Robert Gallon: A river landscape

Robert Gallon 1845 - 1925

A river landscape

A river landscape
A river landscape