School works
Hermann Angermeyer Hamburg 1876 - Fischerhude 1955
Oil/canvas, 60 x 50 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Angermeyer, min. rest. Mus.: Düsseldorf u.a., Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.
Hermann Angermeyer: School works
School works