Market scene in Bruges

Florimond Marie van Acker Brügge 1858 - 1940

Market scene in Bruges

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 56 x 67 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Flori. van Acker 1916. Mus.: Bruges, Ostende, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Florimond Marie van Acker: Market scene in Bruges

Market scene in Bruges

Proceeds : 2.500 €

Market scene in Bruges
Market scene in Bruges