Doge"s Palace

Fred Pittino (Dogna 1906 - Udine 1991)

Doge"s Palace

Oil/canvas, 49 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Pittino 49, partly craquelé. - Lit.: Vollmer, L. De Biasio: F.P., 2006 a. others.

Fred Pittino: Doge"s Palace

Doge"s Palace

Doge"s Palace
Doge"s Palace