Female lute player

Jakob Wagner Gelterkinden 1861 - Weißlingen/Kanton Zürich 1915

Female lute player

Oil/canvas, 26 x 38 cm, indistinctly sign. lo. le., some rest. - Mus.: Bern, Lausanne et.al.

Jakob Wagner: Female lute player

Female lute player

Female lute player
Female lute player