A bronze figure 'Expressive female nude'

Herbert Kubica Nürnberg 1906 - Bremen 1972

Proceeds : 600 €

German, c. 1940. Bronze with patina. Monogr. 'HK'. Bronze H. 45,5 cm. Stoneplinth H. 11 cm.

Herbert Kubica: A bronze figure 'Expressive female nude'

Proceeds : 600 €