A bronze figure 'Expressive female nude'
Herbert Kubica Nürnberg 1906 - Bremen 1972
Proceeds : 600 €
German, c. 1940. Bronze with patina. Monogr. 'HK'. Bronze H. 45,5 cm. Stoneplinth H. 11 cm.
Herbert Kubica: A bronze figure 'Expressive female nude'
Proceeds : 600 €