Juist island

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg Aarhus 1861 - Düsseldorf 1908

Juist island

Proceeds : 4.700 €

Oil/canvas, 76 x 120 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. H. Petersen Flenburg - Düssedorf 1895, some rest. - Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Heinrich Petersen-Flensburg: Juist island

Juist island

Proceeds : 4.700 €

Juist island
Juist island