Old fireplace

Eugène Joors Borgerhout 1850 - Antwerpen 1910

Old fireplace

Oil/panel, 28 x 35 cm, sign. up. ri. E. Joors, partly some craquelé. - Mus.: Antwerpen, Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et.al.

Eugène Joors: Old fireplace

Old fireplace

Old fireplace
Old fireplace